Bezirksverband Warburg

Bezirkskönige

1961-1964 Franz Schöttler St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
1964-1967 Josef Kühlert St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1967-1970 Norbert Klare St. Kilian Schützenbruderschaft Helmern
1970/71 Josef Falke St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1971/72 Anton Scherf St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1972/73 Winfried Rochell St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1973/74 Josef Meyerhans St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1974/75 Dietmar Müller St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1975/76 Werner Barkhane St. Kilian Schützenbruderschaft Helmern
1976/77 Theo Hasse St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1977/78 Ludwig Wittrok St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1978/89 Heinz Prenzel St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1979/80 Hartmut Rochell St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1981/81 Elmar Breker St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1981/82 Norbert Pape St. Fabian und Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Altenheerse
1982/83 Helmut Hillebrand St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1983/84 Klaus Zarnitz St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1984/85 Reinhard Million St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1985/86 Martin Herand St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1986/87 Friedhelm Aufenanger St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1987/88 Jürgen Saalfeld St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1988/89 Ludger Ritzenhoff St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1989/90 Franz-Josef Kloidt St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1990/91 Rudolf Herbold St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1991/92 Werner Conze St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1992/93 Lothar Eschenberg St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1993/94 Ralf Fricke St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
1994/95 Hermann Lotze St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1995/96 Jürgen Dierkes St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1996/97 Wilhelm Deppe St. Kilian Schützenbruderschaft Helmern
1997/98 Wilfried Ernst St. Kilian Schützenbruderschaft Helmern
1998/99 Thomas Pape St. Sturmius Schützenbruderschaft Muddenhagen
1999/2000 Manfred Falke St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
2000/2001 Franz-Josef Meyer St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
2001/2002 Hans-Werner Buthe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2002/2003 Erich Bannenberg St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2003/2004 Günter Tewes St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2004/2005 Florian Rehermann St. Johannes Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft Manrode
2005/2006 Sebastian Roeper St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2006/2007 Franz Krolpfeifer St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2007/2008 Hubertus Pape St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
2008/2009 Ludger Hengst St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2009/2010 Andreas Suermann St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
2010//2011 Marcel Beller St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
2011/2012 Uwe Riese St. Fabian und Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Altenheerse
2012/2013 Franz-Josef Todt St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
2013/2014 Günther Rehrmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2014/2015 Harald Rogge St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Gehrden
2015/2016 Markus Auge St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
 2016/2017  Reinhard Pape St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Gehrden
 2017/2018  Dieter Legge St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg