Bezirksverband Warburg

Bezirksprinzen

1970/71 Günther Hoppe St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1971/72 Günther Hoppe St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1972/73 Johannes Stiens St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1973/74 Georg Hengst St. Fabian und Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Altenheerse
1974/75 Otto Vornholt St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1975/76 Günter Hagemann St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1976/77 Hermann-Josef Riepe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1977/78 Elmar Hake St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1978/79 Günter Rehrmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1979/80 Peter Hagemann St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1981/81 Anton Tewes St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
1981/82 Ludger Scheideler St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1982/83 Dirk Küppers St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
1983/84 Rita Riepe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1984/85 Ralf Dohmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1985/86 Thorsten Nolte St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1986/87 Peter Lücke St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1987/88 Hubertus Pape St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
1988/89 Markus Sauerland St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1989/90 Michael Rehrmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1990/91 Bernd Sökefeld St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1991/92 Karsten Vössing St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
1992/93 Christof Bröer St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1993/94 Franz Josef Evers St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1994/95 Andreas Koch St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1995/96 Karsten Stondzik St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
1996/97 Michael Aßmann St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
1997/98 Christoph Kahs St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1998/99 Christian Rochell St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1999/2000 Michael Müller St. Sturmius Schützenbruderschaft Muddenhagen
2000/2001 Markus Wintermeyer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
2001/2002 Tobias Wieners-Rehrmann St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2002/2003 Benjamin Arendes St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2003/2004 Dennis Göke St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2004/2005 Christoph Riepe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2005/2006 Sven Krull St. Sturmius Schützenbruderschaft Muddenhagen
2006/2007 Stefan Zitzmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg
2007/2008 Jan Krolpfeifer St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2008/2009 Dominik Kremper St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2009/2010 Ingo Tillmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Gehrden
2010//2011 Steffen Friedrich St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2011/2012 Sascha Bielefeld St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2012/2013 Christopher Lehr St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
2013/2014 Jan Eikenberg St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2014/2015 Marius Klare St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2015/2016 Marius Pfeiffer St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
2016/2017 Steffen Rose St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2017/2018 Leon Schumann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg