Bezirksverband Warburg

Bezirksschülerprinzen

1974/75 Birgit Baumann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1975/76 Peter Hagemann St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1976/77 Petra Kriegel St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1977/78 Arthur Kröhn St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1978/89 Bernadette Fögen St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1979/80 Rolf Hillebrand St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1981/81 Bettina Mantel St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1981/82 Karl Heinz Kühlert St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1982/83 Josef Sökefeld St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1983/84 Iris Riepe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1984/85 Sonja Gottlob St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1985/86 Reiner Conze St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1986/87 Thomas Weifen St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Natzungen
1987/88 Martin Waldeyer St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
1988/89 Dörte Herbold St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1989/90 Christof Bröer St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1990/91 Pia Rochell St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1991/92 Andreas Koch St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1992/93 Andreas Evers St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1993/94 Alexander Müller St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1994/95 Matthias Scheele St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1995/96 René Arendes St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1996/97 Marina Söthe St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1997/98 Christian Conze St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
1998/99 Alexandra Lehr St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
1999/2000 Verena Wintermeyer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Siddessen
2000/2001 Ann Kathrin Tewes St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2001/2002 Andreas Dierkes St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2002/2003 Tobias Riepe St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2003/2004 Tobias Tewes St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2004/2005 Andreas Fricke St. Johannes Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft Manrode
2005/2006 Marcel Nosal St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2006/2007 Stefan Reinholz St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2007/2008 Marcel Fusch St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2008/2009 Dara Krolpfeifer St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2009/2010 Leon Erkel St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2010//2011 Melanie Fusch St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2011/2012 Steffen Rose St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2012/2013 Lukas Wübbeke St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Kühlsen
2013/2014 Fabian Rehrmann St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Borgentreich
2014/2015 Kevin Gründer St. Sturmius Schützenbruderschaft Muddenhagen
2015/2016 Niklas Kleinjohann St. Meinolfus Schützenbruderschaft Natingen
2016/2017 Till Hengst St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Bühne
2017/2018 Lennard Wrede St. Johannes Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft Manrode